Serra de Itabaiana 2018 – Resultados

DESAFIO42K – SERRA DE
ITABAIANA
Resultado Geral 
Coloc. Numero Nome Id. Fx.Et. Cl.Fx. Sx. C. Equipe Tempo  
5KM      
1 5041 José
Antônio Santos de Jesus
31 M3039 M   CITY
CHAVES
00:32:58  
2 5018 ANTONIO
LUIZ SANTOS DA ROCHA
53 M5059 M   LIGEIRINHO 00:35:25  
3 5007 JOSÉ
HÉLIO OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
49 M4049 M   NÃO
TENHO
00:39:32  
4 5011 JOSÉ
MARCOS PASSOS CORREIA
49 M4049 1 M   NÃO
TENHO
00:40:40  
5 5043 ANTONIO
LUIZ  MACIEL
41 M4049 2 M     00:40:44  
6 5006 NILSON
JACUMBINHO DOS SANTOS
51 M5059 1 M   NÃO
TENHO
00:44:01  
7 5003 MARCHUS
ALESSANDRO SILVA DE LIMA 
42 M4049 3 M   MEDRUNNERS 00:47:21  
8 5016 CRISTYANO
AYRES MACHADO
41 M4049 4 M   SEBO
NAS CANELAS 
00:48:24  
9 5039 JOSIMAR
CAMACHO RODRIGUES
31 M3039 1 M     00:49:44  
10 5014 GUILHERME
WANDERLEY ANDRE
35 M3039 2 M   PROJETO
42
00:49:49  
11 5013 GIVALDO
LIMA DE ASSIS
45 M4049 5 M   PASSINHO
DA SAÚDE
00:50:47  
12 5012 WELINGTON
FERREIRA SANTOS
43 M4049 6 M   PASSINHO
DA SAÚDE
00:50:49  
13 5008 RIVALDO
RABELO SANTOS
69 M6069 1 M   RIOS
AUTOMAÇÃO
00:51:24  
14 5009 LUIZ
CARLOS FERREIRA DANTAS
60 M6069 2 M   NÃO
TENHO
00:55:08  
15 5028 DANIEL
ARAUJO DA SILVA
54 M5059 2 M   GUEPARDO 00:56:01  
16 5001 MATIAS
MARCONI MENEZES SILVA JUNIOR
46 M4049 7 M   NÃO
TENHO
00:58:25  
17 5004 ROBERTO
FRANCA ARAÚJO
29 M1529 1 M   NÃO
TENHO
01:05:52  
18 5031 CARLOS
ALBERTO DOS SANTOS
61 M6069 3 M   GUEPARDO 01:09:48  
1 5019 MIRLEY
ROCHA FARIAS BOMFIM
34 F3039 F   CORREDORES
DE ARACAJU
00:44:20  
2 5034 FABIANA
DOS SANTOS SOUZA
39 F3039 F   SALADA
DE FRUTAS
00:49:19  
3 5022 CLEIDE
VIEIRA MELO
50 F5059 F   GUEPARDO 00:54:24  
4 5010 LUANA
KARLA BRAZ FONSECA DANTAS
30 F3039 1 F   NÃO
TENHO
00:55:04  
5 5032 FERNANDA
VALERIA SANTOS DA SILVA
46 F4049 1 F   SEXTANDO
COM JOÃO / ALCATEIA
00:55:14  
6 5050 ROSINETE
MARIA DOS SANTOS
44 F4049 2 F     00:56:37  
7 5042 PATRICIA
ABREU
40 F4049 3 F     00:56:42  
8 5025 MARIA
CLAUDIA CARVALHO
54 F5059 1 F   GUEPARDO 00:59:53  
9 5023 AUREA
LUIZA DE GONÇALVES NOBRE
38 F3039 2 F   GUEPARDO 01:02:38  
10 5017 CLAUDIANE
DOS SANTOS
41 F4049 4 F   GUEPARDOS 01:02:52  
11 5002 ADRIANA
DO PIAUÍ BARBOSA
30 F3039 3 F   NÃO
TENHO
01:04:43  
12 5005 JULIANA
EVELYN BEZERRA DE JESUS
25 F1529 1 F   AGRORUN 01:05:54  
13 5000 MIRALVA
FIGUEIREDO HAUN
61 F6069 1 F   NÃO
TENHO
01:07:10  
14 5027 JACIA
ALVES BRASILEIRO
46 F4049 5 F   GUEPARDO 01:08:07  
15 5020 LUIZA
KAROL FRAGOSO DUÉ 
23 F1529 2 F   F.
DIAS PERSONAL 
01:09:36  
16 5033 DRIELLY
TENÓRIO MARINHO FARIAS
27 F1529 3 F   PAPA-LÉGUAS
(AL)
01:21:59  
17 5021 NIVIA
ACIOLI
52 F5059 2 F   GUEPARDO 01:30:43  
18 5035 MARIA
JOSÉ GLORIA CARVALHO
61 F6069 2 F   0 02:05:59  
10KM      
1 1040 MARIO
CESAR LIMA DE SOUZA
54 M5059 M   JIMMYS 01:09:09  
2 1013 DIOGO
PHILIPE RAMOS DA SILVA
34 M3039 M   NÃO
TENHO
01:10:53  
3 1022 GERALDO
ROCHA SANTOS
65 M6069 M   SALADA
DE FRUTAS
01:14:31  
4 1023 VINICIUS
BARBOSA DIAS
36 M3039 1 M   TRIAÇÃO 01:14:41  
5 1018 JOSCIVANIO
DE JESUS 
42 M4049 1 M   NÃO
TENHO
01:16:13  
6 1001 WITALLO
GUIMARÃES SOUZA
43 M4049 2 M   AMAZON
ADVENTURE
01:16:44  
7 1006 DIEGO
DIAS MARTINS
32 M3039 2 M   NÃO
TENHO
01:17:42  
8 1010 LEANDRO
JOSE SILVEIRA DE SANTANA
29 M1529 1 M   SPACE
TEAM
01:23:42  
9 1009 RIGOBERTO
OLIVEIRA
44 M4049 3 M   NÃO
TENHO
01:23:59  
10 1025 ROMÁRIO
CRUZ SANTOS
50 M5059 1 M   TRIAÇÃO 01:26:44  
11 1011 EDIVAN 38 M3039 3 M   EQUIPE 01:28:19  
12 1017 ANTONIO
DUÉ DA SILVA
55 M5059 2 M   ELO
ENGENHARIA
01:29:39  
13 1042 RAFAEL
CALEGARIO SANTOS
33 M3039 4 M     01:39:55  
14 1024 DIOGO
ANDRADE GOBIRA
37 M3039 5 M   TRIAÇÃO 01:43:46  
15 1005 CELSO
JOANES SANTOS SANTANA
32 M3039 6 M   NÃO
TENHO
01:46:52  
16 1039 EDUARDO
CESAR PINHEIRO OLIVEIRA
46 M4049 4 M     02:03:05  
17 1014 JOSE
BARROS DE AMORIM
81 M7099 1 M   NÃO
TENHO
02:17:24  
1 1038 FABIANA
MEDEIROS DE SOUZA
38 F3039 F   NATIVA
RUNNERS
01:20:28  
2 1027 MARIA
DO CARMO DE SOUZA SALES
53 F5059 F   TRIAÇÃO 01:23:51  
3 1031 KARINE
ROSE MARANHÃO DE VASCONCELLOS
38 F3039 F   SEXTANDO
COM JOÃO / KARINE MARANHÃO
01:26:52  
4 1026 JOANICE
SILVEIRA SANTOS
43 F4049 1 F   TRIAÇÃO 01:29:35  
5 1020 JANAÍNA
ALVES DA SILVA
43 F4049 2 F   LOUCOS
POR MONTANHAS
01:32:59  
6 1035 ANA
CAROLINA GUEDES DE SANTANA 
50 F5059 1 F   TRIAÇÃO 01:38:24  
7 1012 THAISE
RUBENY 
30 F3039 1 F   NATIVA
RUNNERS
01:38:39  
8 1007 MARCELA
CALEGARIO SANTOS
31 F3039 2 F   NÃO
TENHO
01:38:46  
9 1021 LILIANE
DOS SANTOS VASCONCELOS
35 F3039 3 F   #VEMPROMEUMUNDO 01:42:00  
10 1032 MARIA
LÚCIA BATISTA DA SILVA
48 F4049 3 F     01:44:47  
11 1043 MARCIA
MARIA BARBOSA
42 F4049 4 F     01:46:49  
12 1004 MARIA
VIRGINIA ARLINDO XAVIER DE ARAGÃO 
49 F4049 5 F   NÃO
TENHO
02:02:41  
13 1003 ROSANA
SANTOS DA SILVA
41 F4049 6 F   NÃO
TENHO
02:02:46  
14 1041 EDIVANIA
CARVALHO CARDOSO BARBOSA
50 F5059 2 F     02:02:56  
15 1028 AUGUSTA
MAURA BRASILEIRO
52 F5059 3 F     02:08:29  
16 1029 KATIA
MARY PENA COSTA
52 F5059 4 F     02:12:54  
17 1015 MARIA
CRISTIANE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
38 F3039 4 F   NÃO
TENHO
02:13:34  
18 1008 MARIA
GEANE SILVA
41 F4049 7 F   CORREDORES
NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS
02:13:36  
19 1019 IANYA
ROSENDO F. GRANJA
61 F6069 1 F   GUEPARDO 02:57:03  
20 1036 MARIA
MARGARETE ANDRADE BATISTA
53 F5059 5 F   AGRORUN 07:21:56  
21KM      
1 2117 WILLIAM
SATIRO DE ARAÚJO 
40 M4049 M   TRIAÇÃO 02:47:03  
2 2158 MARCIO
ANTONIO CASADO
43 M4049 M     03:00:15  
3 2144 CLOVIS
DA SILVA
50 M5059 M   SALADA
DE FRUTAS
03:02:10  
4 2118 RENATO
MENDES ROCHA
32 M3039 1 M   CLUBE
DE CORRIDA UFS
03:03:44  
5 2170 DANILO
SOUZA SILVA
31 M3039 2 M     03:05:50  
6 2119 LUCAS
DOS SANTOS
29 M1529 1 M   SEMENTES
DO FUTURO
03:13:15  
7 2100 ROGER
CARLOS FERREIRA ALVES SANTOS
42 M4049 1 M   AGRORUN/AVIA
MININU
03:16:53  
8 2143 CICERO
BARROS VIEIRA
65 M6069 1 M   SALADA
DE FRUTAS
03:19:52  
9 2156  LUCIANO
RABELO DA COSTA PINTO
42 M4049 2 M   TRIAÇÃO 03:20:16  
10 2145 JOÃO
ANDRÉ FARIAS
54 M5059 1 M   SALADA
DE FRUTAS
03:26:35  
11 2177 KAIO
BISPO
29 M1529 2 M   JARDEL
MOURA
03:27:47  
12 2154 DIEGO
TORRES
39 M3039 3 M   DT
RUN
03:29:41  
13 2129 JORGE
BONFIM MARTINS AZEVEDO
66 M6069 2 M   ARA 03:34:32  
14 2172 Michael
de Oliveira Andrade
28 M1529 3 M   FRANGOS
DA SERRA
03:37:33  
15 2120 DOUGLAS
COSTA DE JESUS
31 M3039 4 M   SEMENTES
DO FUTURO
03:40:14  
16 2162 GENIVAL
DE MELO SANTOS
52 M5059 2 M   ST
RUN/AGRO RUN
03:46:45  
17 2116 JADISSON
SANTOS OLIVEIRA
47 M4049 3 M   GERALDO
FILHO RUN CLUB
03:46:50  
18 2146 MAURILIO
SEBASTIÃO DOS SANTOS
60 M6069 3 M   SALADA
DE FRUTAS
03:47:29  
19 2130 PERICLES
BOMFIM SANTOS 
37 M3039 5 M   CORREDORES
DE ARACAJU
03:49:06  
20 2121 GILVAN
SIMÕES
46 M4049 4 M   MARUJOS 03:53:00  
21 2173 Janisson
Fernandes da Cruz Siqueira
31 M3039 6 M   FRANGOS
DA SERRA
03:59:58  
22 2161 WELINGTON
S. MENEZES 
56 M5059 3 M   JYMMYS
LOPES TEAM
04:03:30  
23 2125 YVES
PAVETTO
61 M6069 4 M   CUBA 04:05:19  
24 2123 LUIZ
FERNANDO DE LIMA DIAS
30 M3039 7 M   F
DIAS PERSONAL
04:05:29  
25 2153 MANOEL
MESSIAS VALENÇA GOMES
57 M5059 4 M     04:10:20  
26 2112 ANTONIO
CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOS
43 M4049 5 M   CAATINGUEIROS
RUN
04:19:29  
27 2151 EUDSON
FRANCISCO VITORINO
39 M3039 8 M   #VEMPROMEUMUNDO 04:20:50  
28 2167 LUCIANO
GUERRA DE SENA
43 M4049 6 M   VIDA
SAUDÁVEL
04:25:40  
29 2141 ANDRE
FREITAS OLIVEIRA SILVA
38 M3039 9 M   #VEMPROMEUMUNDO 04:29:00  
30 2107 ANTONIO
MANUEL SARAIVA DA SILVA
40 M4049 7 M   AGRORUN 04:34:16  
31 2103 DIEGO
CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA
31 M3039 10 M   ALGUNS
KM +
04:34:19  
32 2171 ANDRÉ
DO NASCIMENTO DIAS
33 M3039 11 M   DIEGO
TORRES
04:40:19  
33 2166 ERIVAN
BATISTA DE LIMA
39 M3039 12 M   VIDA
SAUDÁVEL
04:41:51  
34 2105 VITOR
FERNANDO REZENDE DA SILVA VIDAL
25 M1529 4 M   NÃO
TENHO
04:46:07  
35 2106 RENATO
CARVALHO TUPINAMBÁ
25 M1529 5 M   NÃO
TENHO
04:46:18  
36 2114 MOISÉS
MACEDO DA SILVA
40 M4049 8 M   NÃO
TENHO
04:51:58  
37 2113 JOEL
SILVA FREITAS
43 M4049 9 M   NÃO
TENHO
04:52:00  
38 2128 EMIR
MACHADO GUIMARÃES FILHO
42 M4049 10 M   JYMMYS
LOPES
05:27:57  
39 2176 BRUNO
RAMOS DE CERQUEIRA
30 M3039 13 M     05:27:59  
40 2137 GUILMER
BRITO SILVA
40 M4049 11 M   #VEMPROMEUMUNDO 05:33:28  
41 2147 MARCOS
BEZERRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
34 M3039 14 M   #VEMPROMEUMUNDO 05:33:34  
42 2163 GILSON
PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
34 M3039 15 M   TRS 06:01:13      
1 2157 CLAUDIA
MANGABEIRA GAMA
45 F4049 F   TRIAÇÃO 03:20:10  
2 2101 MALKIE
ANNIKA WALL
22 F1529 F   NÃO
TENHO
03:21:25  
3 2136 CÍCERA
GOMES DA SILVA MORAES
33 F3039 F   #VEMPROMEUMUNDO 03:30:04  
4 2111 MARIA
LUCIVALDA SANTOS
27 F1529 1 F   AVENTUREIROS
DE SERGIPE/ WIZARD
03:33:14  
5 2169 Milena
Almeida dos Santos Ribeiro
23 F1529 2 F   DT
RUN
04:01:10  
6 2124 ELEIDE
SANTANA SANTOS
54 F5059 1 F   AVENTUREIROS
DE SERGIPE
04:12:04  
7 2109 FERNANDA
DE ALMEIDA SIQUEIRA
41 F4049 1 F   EQUIPE 04:16:10  
8 2108 ALBERTINA
RIBEIRO BILITARIO
65 F6069 1 F   RAFAEL
PERALVA
04:17:44  
9 2110 ELIZABETE
GOMES
45 F4049 2 F   NÃO
TENHO
04:31:57  
10 2139 MARIA
CELESTE FERREIRA LIMA VIEIRA DA SILVA
41 F4049 3 F   ALAGOAS
RUNNING
04:51:16  
11 2140 CARLA
PATRICIA NUNES BARROS FERNANDES
47 F4049 4 F     04:51:18      
12 2104 MANOELA
GUIMARAES LIMA
34 F3039 1 F   ALGUNS
KM +
04:56:35  
13 2168 ANNE
SORAYA DANTAS PRAXEDES
35 F3039 2 F   #VEMPROMEUMUNDO 05:33:31  
14 2148 PATRÍCIA
ROBERTA GOMES DE LIMA
28 F1529 3 F   #VEMPROMEUMUNDO 05:33:37  
15 2160 MAYUMI
MORENA SOLIGO TAKEMOTO
36 F3039 3 F   MBSPORTS 06:00:48  
16 2159 MICHELE
CAMPOS DA SILVA
28 F1529 4 F   VÁCUO 06:01:12  
17 2165 JAQUELINE
MARIA DE ARRUDA LYRA
52 F5059 2 F   #VEMPROMEUMUNDO 06:21:50  
18 2178 ANTONIA
GENICLEIDE DUARTE LIMA FEITOSA
50 F5059 3 F     07:21:50  
42KM      
1 4222 IAZALDIR
FEITOZA
43 M4049 M     06:20:46  
2 4206 MÁRIO
JORGE MAIA DE MAGALHÃES
42 M4049 M   END
POLIO NOW
07:46:16  
3 4215 RUI
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES BRANDÃO FIGUEIRA
40 M4049 M   #VEMPROMEUMUNDO 08:02:25  
4 4221 ALEX
PRAXEDES DA SILVA
40 M4049 1 M   EQUIPE
CÃO
08:24:19  
5 4205 FRANCISCO
DE ASSIS PONTES
55 M5059 1 M   NÃO
TENHO
08:28:39  
6 4220 SILVANEY
JOSE LEITE AMADO
42 M4049 2 M     08:33:26      
7 4208 AILTON
FARIAS DA COSTA 
38 M3039 1 M   AILTON
FARIAS DA COSTA
08:55:18  
1 4200 DAMARIS
CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
48 F4049 F   AGRORUN 08:45:14